Admin Babouci

Návštěvnost: 00488386

 
 

Babouci - nejstarší jihočeská dechovka »

 

Členové fanklubu:

1509 - Bečvářová Irena - Hrachlousky u Prachatic (38301)
1508 - Čermák Josef - Ledeč nad Sázavou (58401)
1507 - Gruberová Božena - Staňkov (34561)
1506 - Tomášek Milan - Brno (60200)
1505 - Krištof Lukáš - České Budějovice (37007)
1504 - Mikešová Petra - Trhové Sviny (37401)
1503 - Mikeš Jan - Trhové Sviny (37401)
1502 - Vávra Václav - Lišov (37372)
1501 - Pfeifer Michal - České Budějovice (37011)
1500 - Hryz Miroslav - Milevsko (39901)
1499 - Pohořálková Zuzana - Tábor (39001)
1498 - Dokulil Vladimír - Velká Hleďsebe (354 71)
1497 - Abu Taha Sofie - Velká Hleďsebe (354 71)
1496 - Bestajovská Tereza - Velká Hleďsebe (354 71)
1495 - Suda Roman - Bělčice (38743)
1494 - Jiří Vojta - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
1493 - Veith Daniel - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (37806)
1492 - Edl Alois - Zliv (37344)
1491 - Skřítek Pavel - České Budějovice (37001)
1490 - Vojta Bohumil - Prachatice (38301)
1489 - Štěch Josef - Praha 9 Hloubětín (19800)
1488 - Syrovátka MUDr. Tomáš - Praha 8 (182 00)
1487 - Turek Jiří - Hosín (37341)
1486 - Žibritovský Jan - Košice (04001)
1485 - Bernát Tomáš - Veľké Ripňany Slovensko (95607)
1484 - Gušl Petr - Benešov nad Černou (38282)
1483 - Marek Stanislav - Osek u Rokycan (33821)
1482 - Peterka Jiří - Příbram (26284)
1481 - Kunte Vratislav - Přibram (26284)
1480 - Milisdorfer Josef - Dobrá Voda u Č.Budějovic (37016)
1479 - Kosař Josef - Humpolec (39601)
1478 - Holub Václav - Blatná (38801)
1477 - Hazmuková Libuše - Toužim (36401)
1476 - Adamová Jarmila - Mariánské Lázně (35301)
1475 - Adam Jiří - Mariánské Lázně (35301)
1474 - Slivoň Jiří - Kolinec (34142)
1473 - Voldřich Miloslav - Stachy (38473)
1472 - Seják David - Příbram (26284)
1471 - Šanda Jiří - Zliv (37344)
1470 - Moll Christian David - Schnifis (A-6822)
1469 - Pekarská Jana - Vimperk (385 01)
1468 - Hlaváček Jindřich - Načeradec (257 08)
1467 - Vrtalová Štefánia - Radimov (90847)
1466 - Provazník, Ing. Marek - Radimov (90847)
1465 - Provazníková Květa - Radimov (90847)
1464 - Pöschl Michal - Dolní Třebonín (382 01)
1463 - Mrázek Tomášek - Havlíčkův Brod (58001)
1462 - Šafránek Václav - Praha 10 - Kolovraty (10300)
1461 - Krolop Bohumil - Košetice (394 22)
1460 - Janovský Jaroslav - České Budějovice (370 04)
1459 - Kavůr Jan - Černovice (394 94)
1458 - Rajch Josef - Jiříkovice (66451)
1457 - Rajchová Zdeňka - Jiříkovice (664 51)
1456 - Kantorová Věra - Kamenice nad Lipou (39470)
1455 - Janeček Václav - Rynholec (27062)
1454 - Lávička Josef - Čkyně (38481)
1453 - Marek Jiří - Strunkovice nad Blanicí (38426)
1452 - Švec Ladislav - České Budějovice370 (37004)
1451 - Humpál Václav - Kluky (39819)
1450 - Lövy Ondřej - Jistebník (742 82)
1449 - Koubková Zdena - Blatná (38801)
1448 - Karel Zdeněk - Veselí nad Lužnicí (39181)
1447 - Karlová Růžena - Veselí nad Lužnicí (39181)
1446 - Štolbová Dana - Pacov (39501)
1445 - Šimeček Vlastimil - Libeř (25241)
1444 - Frcek Josef - Praha 10 (106 00)
1443 - Volf Jaroslav - Otnice (68354)
1442 - Duchoslavová Hana - Příbram (26101)
1441 - Trefný Miloslav - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem (26242)
1440 - Válek Václav - Most (43401)
1439 - Gotfrid Vladimír - Tálín (39815)
1438 - Zabilka Václav - Hluboká n/Vl. (37401)
1437 - Fikota Václav - Hluboká n/Vl. (37401)
1436 - Beran Jan - Hluboká n/Vl. (37401)
1435 - Dvořák Václav - Bechyně (391 65)
1434 - Pečmanová, PharmDr. Hana - České Budějovice (37008)
1433 - Hájek Radek - Štěpánovice (373 73)
1432 - Körberová Marie - Studená (37856)
1431 - Vondrák Jaroslav - Studená (37856)
1430 - Hájek Jaroslav - Batelov (58851)
1429 - Petržela Jan - Praha (15800)
1428 - Kulhavá Ludmila - Litomyšl (57001)
1427 - Marek Miroslav - Lišov u Č.Budějovic (37372)
1426 - Šindelář Bohumír - České Budějovice (37007)
1425 - Marešová Jana - Horní Planá (382 26)
1424 - Koloros Petr - Strážov (34021)
1423 - Kolorosová Jana - Strážov (34021)
1422 - Koloros Jaroslav - Strážov (34021)
1421 - Hrdlička Aleš - Boskovštejn (67154)
1420 - Blacká Marie - Domažlice (34401)
1419 - Rýpar Jiří - Jarošov nad Nežárkou (37821)
1418 - Medřický Jiří - Ktiš (38403)
1417 - ing. Čaňo Zdeněk - České Budějovice - Nemanice (370 10)
1416 - Sitková Daniela, Ing. - Dolní Domaslavice (73938)
1415 - Sitek Viktor, Ing. - Dolní Domaslavice (73938)
1414 - Moule Miroslav - Praskačka (Lhota pod Libčany) (50327)
1413 - Šíma Matouš - Trhové Sviny (37401)
1412 - Míšek Pavel - Zdiby (25066)
1411 - Koštialik Dušan - Sibřina (250 84)
1410 - Kuchta Martin - Kovářov (39855)
1409 - Delina Pavol - Plevník Drienove (01826)
1408 - Šíma Miroslav - Trhové Sviny (37401)
1407 - Michl Vladislav - Mšené Lázně (411 19)
1406 - Hricák Vladimír - Týn nad Vltavou (37501)
1405 - Trajer Jiří - Trhové Sviny (37401)
1404 - Ing.Kopecký Josef - Vlašim (25801)
1403 - Rokůsek František st. - Volary (38451)
1402 - Rokůsková Marie - Volary (38451)
1401 - Rokůsek František ml. - Volary (38451)
1400 - Starý Pavel - Věžnice u Havlíčkova Brodu (582 52)
1399 - Anděl Josef - Věžnice u Havlíčkova Brodu (582 52)
1398 - Königsmarková Jana - Přeštice (33401)
1397 - Hofhansl Josef - Č.Budějovice (370 01)
1396 - Dorogi Milan - Ledeč nad Sazavou (584 01)
1395 - Kindlmann Ladislav - Netolice (38411)
1394 - Holeček Karel - Humpolec (39601)
1393 - Pěsta Jaroslav - Praha Lipence (155 31)
1392 - Homolka Zbyněk - Slavonice (37881)
1391 - Uher František - Komárov u Hořovic (26762)
1390 - Ježek Jaroslav - Praha 10 (10000)
1389 - Zelenka Karel - Praha 5 (15200)
1388 - Václavík František - Lhota p. Libčany (50327)
1387 - Halama Svatoslav - Trhový Štěpánov (25763)
1386 - Zeman Jaroslav - Velká Kraš (79058)
1385 - Gren František - Velké Pavlovice (69106)
1384 - Vlk Miloslav - Dvur Králové nad Labem (544 01)
1383 - Suko Martin - Holýšov (34562)
1382 - Schönbauer Václav - Netolice (38411)
1381 - Votava František - Strážek (59253)
1380 - Barbé Christian - Vic sur Seille (57630 Francie)
1379 - Lukáš Karel - Klikov (378 06)
1378 - Kocourková Marie - Hluboká nad Vltavou (37341)
1377 - Bulín Jaroslav - Vsetín (75501)
1376 - Novotný Miroslav - Vladislav (67501)
1375 - Zavřel Josef - Deblín (66475)
1374 - Tůma Josef - Praha 9 (190 00)
1373 - Kočárník Václav - Strunkovice nad Blanicí (38426)
1372 - Telekeš Jiří - Blovice (336 01)
1371 - Babor Josef - Sezimovo Ústí II (39102)
1370 - Souralová Marie - Jevišovice (671 53)
1369 - Šorf Miloslav - Nížkov (59212)
1368 - Pátek Josef - Nížkov (59212)
1367 - Kučera Josef - Nížkov (59212)
1366 - Filip Pavel - Nymburk (28802)
1365 - Hopfinger Jiří - Prachatice (38301)
1364 - Jankovský Tomáš - Zdislavice (25764)
1363 - Šťovíček Vladimír - Sedlčany (26401)
1362 - Hájková Božena - Jevíčko (56943)
1361 - Špale Jenda - České Budějovice (370 01)
1360 - Kameník Ladislav - Ostrava Poruba (70800)
1359 - Geršlová Marie - Křtiny (67905)
1358 - Bořuta Josef - Prusinky (76361)
1357 - Král Ladislav - Osek (33701)
1356 - Rokůsková Helena - Lišov (37372)
1355 - Hlásek Petr - Pacov (39501)
1354 - Soural Josef - Jevišovice (67153)
1353 - Chán Josef - Komárov (26762)
1352 - Ferstl Miroslav - Lanžhot (69151)
1351 - Markytán Václav - Vlachovo Březí (384 22 )
1350 - Kovačka Stanislav - Horní Bradlo (53953)
1349 - Sochorová Marie - Bystřice nad Perštejnem (59301)
1348 - Sochor Jan - Bystřice nad Perštejnem (593 01)
1347 - Velechovská Libuše - Kopidlno (50732)
1346 - Dušák Tomáš - Borkovice (39181)
1345 - Jeřábek Libor - Kostice (691 52)
1344 - Cába Ladislav - Holýšov (34562)
1343 - Mazal Josef - Dlouhá Loučka (78386)
1342 - Beran, Ing.,Ph.D. Theodor - Ledeč nad Sázavou (58401)
1341 - Šmíd Pavel - Lubná u Rakovníka (27036)
1340 - Lapáček František - Turovec (39155)
1339 - Novák Milan - Praha 10 (10900)
1338 - Hadraba Jaroslav - Tábor (390 02)
1337 - Hadrabová Marta - Tábor (390 02)
1336 - Kalistová Jaroslava - Č.Budějovice (37011)
1335 - Šrámek Josef - Tišnov (666 01)
1334 - Lapáčková Alena - Turovec (39121)
1333 - Růžička Jan - Turovec (391 55)
1332 - Hyrmanová Hana - Davle (25206)
1331 - Hrubý Michal - Benešov (256 01)
1330 - Nejedlý Josef - Jarošov nad Nežárkou (378 41)
1329 - Nejedlá Vlasta - Jarošov nad Nežárkou (378 41)
1328 - Šimek Jan - Třešť (589 01)
1327 - Krafková Ludmila - Kaliště (588 51)
1326 - Bicková Květuše - České Budějovice (370 06)
1325 - Komenda Zdeněk - Skalice (671 71)
1324 - Peltan Rudolf, JUDr. - Zdice (26751)
1323 - Vomelová Marie - Zhoř u Jihlavy (58826)
1322 - Vomela Lubomír - Zhoř u Jihlavy (58826)
1321 - Dvořák Václav - Třeboň (37901)
1320 - Čapková Irena - Lipnice nad Sázavou (58832)
1319 - Coppa J.E. Mons. Giovanni kardinál - Citta del Vaticano-Itálie (00120)
1318 - Bordeová Eva - Kralupy nad Vltavou (27801)
1317 - Sebera Karel - Praha 4 (140 00)
1316 - Moravec Václav - Úvaly (25082)
1315 - Peroutka Zdeněk - Protivín (39811)
1314 - Fiala Jiří - Dolní Kounice (664 64)
1313 - Kadlec Jan - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (37806)
1312 - Přibyl Zdeněk - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
1311 - Tácha Tomáš - Trhové Sviny (37401)
1310 - Jabůrková Marie - České Budějovice (37011)
1309 - Kotková Alena - Lišov (37372)
1308 - Heřman Lubomír - Litomyšl (57001)
1307 - Švehlová Jaroslava - Horní Nětčice (75354)
1306 - Švehla Zbyněk - Horní Nětčice (75354)
1305 - Kalčík Josef - Strakonice (38601)
1304 - Zimmer Jan - Hustopeče (69301)
1303 - Zumrová Jana - Senice (29001)
1302 - Brenkus Jan - Frymburk (38279)
1301 - Kvěch Josef - Kluky (39819)
1300 - Pöschl Vojtěch - Netolice (38411)
1299 - Krupičková Gabriela - Kamenný Přívoz (25282)
1298 - Rozvoral Jan - Zliv (37344)
1297 - Fehérpataky st. Milan - Třebětice (38001 Dačice)
1296 - Kadlec Ladislav (†16.11.2015) - Telč (58856)
1295 - Kadlecová Ladislava - Telč (58856)
1294 - Mikeš Jan - Trhové Sviny (37401)
1293 - Hercík Václav - Lázně Bohdaneč (53341)
1292 - Krž Václav († xx.2.2014) - Hradec Králové (50006)
1291 - Vyskočil Jan - Jihlava (58601)
1290 - Jindrová Lenka - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
1289 - Krmíček Miroslav - Podivín (69145)
1288 - Srovnal Jakub - Olomouc (779 00)
1287 - Plánička Tomáš - Sušice (34201)
1286 - Urbánková Anna - Sušice (34201)
1285 - Hons Jan - Mimoň IV. (47124)
1284 - Buřič Josef - Chabařovice (40317)
1283 - Caklová Martina - Černovice (394 94 )
1282 - Lavičková Marie - Dubné (373 84)
1281 - Lavička Jan - Dubné (373 84)
1280 - Sýkorová Jitka - Husinec (38421)
1279 - Vališ Libor (†19.1.2015) - Lanžhot (69151)
1278 - Přibyl Radek - Praha 4 (149 00)
1277 - Růžička Antonín - Katovice (38711)
1276 - Pudík Václav - Pacov (39501)
1275 - Hrníčko Petr - Hrádek nad Nisou (46334)
1274 - Kopecký Jiří - Lišov (373 72)
1273 - Nováková Vlasta - Pelhřimov (393 01)
1272 - Filla Marek - Kolín (28002)
1271 - Rosenbaumová Jaroslava - Otročiněves (26703)
1270 - Zachová Jarmila - Bavorov (38773)
1269 - Zachová Andrea - Bavorov (38773)
1268 - Barcalová Jana - Prachatice (38301)
1267 - Junek Josef - Příbram VII (26101 Příbram VII)
1266 - Mikulec Miroslav - Liptal okr.Vsetín (75631)
1265 - Melka Václav - Vimperk (38501)
1264 - Čiklová Emílie - Libina (78805)
1263 - Skoupý Karel - Libina (78805)
1262 - Kopková Zdeňka - Křtětice (389 01)
1261 - Gruntman Václav - Kostomlaty nad/Labem ()
1260 - Ždych Jaroslav - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
1259 - Hakl Honza - Stožec (38444)
1258 - Matušinec Miloslav - Vyšší Brod (38273)
1257 - Kára Jan - Písek (39701)
1256 - Smrčina Stanislav - Mladá Vožice (39143)
1255 - Flachs Jan - Chodov u Karlových Varů (35735)
1254 - Kadlec Miroslav - Brno-Lesná (63800)
1253 - Čada Karel - Bezděkov (33544)
1252 - Bláha Miloš - Kotouň (33501)
1251 - Herian ml. František - Staňkov (34561)
1250 - Zadražil Stanislav - Jeseník (790 01)
1249 - Čížek Oldřich - Bernartice (39843)
1248 - Hrdlička František - Sezemice (53304)
1247 - Hrehor Miroslav - Bzince pod Javorinou (916 11)
1246 - Kuchta Miroslav - Ivanovce-Slovensko (913 05)
1245 - Bachleda Jaroslav - Nové Mesto nad Váhom (915 01)
1244 - Rubaninská Elena - Stará Turá (916 41)
1243 - Sarkociová Jarmila - Stará Turá (916 01)
1242 - Macho Karel - Plzeň (32200)
1241 - Jaroš Petr - Střížov (37401)
1240 - Stibor Josef - Petrovice u Sedlčan (262 55)
1239 - Berka Tomáš - České Budějovice (37001)
1238 - Šafránek František - Bořetice (69108)
1237 - Fučík Vladimír - Nové Mesto nad Váhom (915 01 Slovensko)
1236 - Jokl Ladislav - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (37806)
1235 - Hašek Martin - Bernartice (39843)
1234 - Šafránek Jan - Liberec 6 (460 06)
1233 - Pavelec Miroslav - Kralupy nad Vltavou (278 01)
1232 - Vávra Jan - Trhové Sviny (37401)
1231 - Šafránek František - Brno (635 00)
1230 - Kohlenberger Jan - Nepomuk (33501)
1229 - Zima Václav - Oloví (357 07)
1228 - Polanský František - Ústí nad Labem (40321)
1227 - Bílek Václav - Čížová (39831)
1226 - Bílek Václav - Čížová (39831)
1225 - Vaňková Anna - Domažlice (34401)
1224 - Vaněk Josef - Domažlice (34401)
1223 - Maryška Zdeněk - Chomutov (43003)
1222 - Mužík Jakub - Jindřichuv Hradec (37701)
1221 - Micková Marcela - Čerčany (25722)
1220 - Žižka Miroslav - Smrkovice (39701)
1219 - Lašanová Ivana - Kaplice 1 (38241)
1218 - Sádovský František - Č.Krumlov (38101)
1217 - Klecan Vladimír - Strakonice (386 01)
1216 - Krejčová Marie - Přeštěnice (39851)
1215 - Sivok Karel - Černovice u Tábora (39494)
1214 - Ševinský Oldřich - Černovice u Tábora (39494)
1213 - Martínek Michal - Černovice u Tábora (39494)
1212 - Bakaráč Lubomír - Černovice u Tábora (39494)
1211 - Zíka Václav - Skalná (351 34)
1210 - Školoud Jaroslav - Nasavrky (53825)
1209 - Unzeitig Zdeněk - Loštice (78983)
1208 - Voslař Pavel - Loštice (789 83)
1207 - Nalezený Jaroslav - Horaždovice (341 01)
1206 - Čecháčková Jana - Týn nad Vltavou (37501)
1205 - Rozboudová Bc. Bohumila - Mladá Boleslav (29306)
1204 - Rozboud Ing. Vojtěch - Mladá Boleslav (29306)
1203 - Rozboudová Veronika - Mladá Boleslav (29306)
1202 - Rozboudová Karolínka - Mladá Boleslav (29306)
1201 - Rozboud Vojtěch - Mladá Boleslav (29306)
1200 - Krátký Václav - Velešín (382 01)
1199 - Lehký Jan - Kanín (28907)
1198 - Podlešák Jaroslav - Opolany (28907)
1197 - Hadač František - Jidřichův Hradec (377 01)
1196 - Edrová Alena - Ledeč nad Sázavou (584 01)
1195 - Edr Zdeněk - Ledeč nad Sázavou (584 01)
1194 - Chourová Jana - Klášterec n/Ohří (431 51)
1193 - Vondrka Josef - České Budějovice-Homole (370 01)
1192 - Stránská Iva - Havlíčkův Brod (58001)
1191 - Myška Stanislav - Velešín (38232)
1190 - Dvořák Michal - Hořice na Šumavě (38222)
1189 - Čanda Josef - Dobříš (26301)
1188 - Duchek František - Švihov (34012)
1187 - Markiel Mateusz - Czechowice-Dziedzice (43-502)
1186 - Šafránek Karel - České Budějovice-Planá (37001)
1185 - Fleková Tereza - Chýně (253 01)
1184 - Krž Václav - Tábor (390 03)
1183 - Římal Jiří - Kopidlno (50732)
1182 - Erhart Robert - Pluhův Žďár (37821)
1181 - van der Bruggen Jan - Dongen - Holland (5101 AN)
1180 - Židková Ludmila - Heřmanův Městec (53803)
1179 - Wiener Robin - Kájov (38221)
1178 - Kalistová Jana - Kájov (38221)
1177 - Hešík Josef - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (37806)
1176 - Dobuš Petr - Třeboň (379 01)
1175 - Šikola Jakub - Jihlava (586 01)
1174 - Vaněk Zdeněk - Dolní Bezkovice (27701)
1173 - Ječný Karel - Nová Bystřice (37833)
1172 - Jung Pavel - Luby (35137)
1171 - Průšová Bohunka - Žirovnice (39468)
1170 - Flek Roman - Chýně (25301)
1169 - Prchal Jaromír - Toužim (36401)
1168 - Junek Josef - Příbram (26101)
1167 - Staněk Jaroslav - Březnice (26272)
1166 - Vomáčka Václav - Dolní Roveň (53371)
1165 - Anderovská Marie - Havířov (73601)
1164 - Měšťanová Máša - Lišov (373 72)
1163 - Beránek Lukáš - Jindřichův Hradec (37701)
1162 - Trajer Adam - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
1161 - Dvořák Josef - Pacov (39501)
1160 - Mašek Vlastimil - Slavonice (378 81)
1159 - Vyhlídalová Julie Alena (†22.3.2016) - Líbeznice (250 65)
1158 - Novák František - Bor u Tachova (34802)
1157 - Kubešová Zdeňka - Písek-Smrkovice (39701)
1156 - Kubeš Jan - Písek-Smrkovice (39701)
1155 - Machek František - Pelhřimov (39301)
1154 - Koubelová Dana - Soběslav (39201)
1153 - Michalová Pavlina - Mnich (39492)
1152 - Jelínek Vladimír - Brno - Líšeň (628 00)
1151 - Brož Freda - České Budějovice (370 05)
1150 - Dufek Mgr.Lubomír - Říčany (251 01)
1149 - Šuláková Sára - Brno (602 00)
1148 - Horejš Miloslav - Tachov (347 0)
1147 - Mareš Rudolf - Soběslav (392 01)
1146 - Uher Zdeněk - Neratovice (277 11)
1145 - Pokorný Jan - Říčany (251 01)
1144 - Pokorná Jana - Říčany (251 01)
1143 - Mrkvička Josef - Praha 9-Prosek (190 00)
1142 - Flieger Miloslav - Praha 11 Háje (149 00)
1141 - Křížová Jitka - Třeboň (379 13)
1140 - Kučerová Růžena - Svratouch (539 42)
1139 - Augustová Jana - České Budějovice (370 11)
1138 - Mach Václav - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
1137 - Macák Josef - Hořice v Podkrkonoší (508 01)
1136 - Kymla Jiří - Sedlčany (264 01)
1135 - Kotík Karel - Klatovy (339 01)
1134 - Fuksa Jaroslav - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (756 61)
1133 - Bordovský Josef - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (756 61)
1132 - Bordovská Bohdana - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (756 61)
1131 - Kouba Petr - Větřní (382 11)
1130 - Maxa Josef - Zliv (373 44)
1129 - Obert Miroslav - Nemčice -Topoľčany (955 01)
1128 - Machová Marie (†5.7.2014) - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
1127 - Michek Miloslav, MUDr. - Olomouc-Chomoutov (783 35)
1126 - Plachá Lenka, Mgr. - Olomouc-Chomoutov (783 35)
1125 - Praus Bohumil - Sezemice (533 04)
1124 - Michalec Karel - Otaslavice (798 06)
1123 - Kugler Zdeněk - Lhůta (332 01)
1122 - Stuerm Bruno - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
1121 - Mach Jiří - Jindřichúv Hradec (377 01)
1120 - Punčochář Václav - České Budějovice (370 11)
1119 - Suk Antonín - Milevsko (399 01)
1118 - Voska Zdeněk - Praha 4 - Krč (140 00)
1117 - Vaňková Jaroslava - Praha-Letňany (199 00)
1116 - Votava Pavel - Svratouch (539 42)
1115 - Dovín Jiří - Čížová (398 31)
1114 - Dovín Marek - Čížová (398 31)
1113 - Souček Šimon - Čížová (398 31)
1112 - Cichra Josef - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
1111 - Hruška Zdeněk - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
1110 - Vodica Svatopluk - Kroměříž (768 12)
1109 - Krejčí Roman - Jihlava (586 02)
1108 - Čížek Josef - Velešín (382 32)
1107 - Čížek Karel - Velešín (382 32)
1106 - Bucha-Hajný František - Otvice (431 11)
1105 - Loun Jan - Velké Losiny (788 15)
1104 - Marešová Božena - České Budějovice (370 04)
1103 - Leština Jiří - České Budějovice (370 05)
1102 - Prajer Stanislav - Vodňany (389 01)
1101 - Kotíková Jaroslava - Klatovy (339 01)
1100 - Smrž Jaroslav - České Budějovice (370 05)
1099 - Turek Josef - Ruda nad Moravou (789 63)
1098 - Kučera Josef - Rakovník (269 01)
1097 - Klígl Rostislav - Břasy 1 (338 24)
1096 - Prospal František - Nové Město pod Smrkem (463 65)
1095 - Nekutová Blanka - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
1094 - Prokop Jan - Nová ves u Chýnova (391 55)
1093 - Vastlová Libuše - Praha (149 00)
1092 - Pekař Václav - Větřní (382 11)
1091 - Janoušek-Chrastí Jaroslav - Větřní (382 11)
1090 - Ptáčková Adélka - Dolní Hbity (262 62)
1089 - Valeš Viktor - Soběslav (392 01)
1088 - Valeš Jáchym - Soběslav (392 01)
1087 - Zelinka Michal - České Budějovice (370 11)
1086 - Jirkal Petr - České Budějovice (370 01)
1085 - Dobiáš Milan - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
1084 - Dart Miroslav - Horní Bříza (330 12)
1083 - Vávrů Josef - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
1082 - Drda Jaroslav - Bechyně (391 65)
1081 - Čarek Roman - Čížová (398 01)
1080 - Šuk Karel - Vlkava (294 43)
1079 - Jirmásek Jan - Litomyšl (570 01)
1078 - Pavliš Jaromír - Litomyšl (570 01)
1077 - Čarek Filip - Čížová (398 31)
1076 - Škuderová Anna - Plzeň (312 00)
1075 - Škudera Miloš - Plzeň (312 00)
1074 - Čada Jindřich - Praha 4 – Bráník (140 00)
1073 - Veselka Antonín - Horní Bludovice (739 37)
1072 - Vítovec Karel - Psáry (252 44)
1071 - Šolcová Stanislava - Milovice (289 23)
1070 - Doležal Josef - Dolní Bojanovice (696 17)
1069 - Beran Jiří - Netolice (384 11)
1068 - Nehonský Jaroslav - Sokolov (356 01)
1067 - Langer Antonín - Nepomuk (335 01)
1066 - Langerová Anna - Nepomuk (335 01)
1065 - Prokeš Pavel - Písek (397 01)
1064 - Prokeš Jan - Písek (397 01)
1063 - Bartůšek František - Stachy (384 73)
1062 - Schreiber Vlastimil - Žirovnice (394 68)
1061 - Šoch Miroslav - Slabčice (Bernartice) (398 43)
1060 - Jakš Martin - Lhenice (384 02)
1059 - Malý Břetislav - Třebelovice (675 32)
1058 - Havlíček Josef - Klatovy (339 01)
1057 - Necid Pavel - Písek (397 01)
1056 - Kalvas Václav - Horní Stropnice (373 35)
1055 - Komárek Petr - Strunkovice nad Blanicí (384 26)
1054 - Markytánová Marie († 4.9 2012) - Vlachovo Březí (384 22)
1053 - Kraus Jiří - Olbramovice (259 01)
1052 - Fišer Miloslav - Blatná (388 01)
1051 - Čech Jiří († únor 2012) - Olbramovice-Votice (259 01)
1050 - Dvořáková Irena - Třeboň (379 01)
1049 - Slavík Karel - Tovačov (751 01)
1048 - Růžička Jiří - Polná (588 13)
1047 - Dostálová Jiřina - Tábor 2 (390 02)
1046 - Dostál Miroslav - Tábor 2 (390 02)
1045 - Trojan Václav - Lesonice (675 44)
1044 - Holoči František - Vimperk II (385 01)
1043 - Nejedlý Antonín - Rychnov u N.Hradů (373 36)
1042 - Kuchař Josef - Pocinovice (345 09)
1041 - Schmid Oswald - Trhanov (345 33)
1040 - Schmidová Václava - Trhanov (345 33)
1039 - Drábek Jiří - Lukov u Zlína (763 17)
1038 - Vopálecký Stanislav - Zbiroh (338 08)
1037 - Novosádová Hana - Dolní Kralovice (257 68)
1036 - Pilař Václav - Velký Osek (281 51)
1035 - Hýř Miloš - Bílina (418 01)
1034 - Douda Miloslav - Bechyně (391 65)
1033 - Ševčíková Ludmila - Heřmanův Městec (538 03)
1032 - Motyčka Jan - Mladá Boleslav (293 01)
1031 - Mašek Tony - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
1030 - Koňata Milan - Zlín (760 05)
1029 - Vretos Jiří - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
1028 - Žáková Marie - Písek (397 01)
1027 - Žák Miroslav - Písek (397 01)
1026 - Ondráček Marcel - Kamenice nad Lipou (394 70)
1025 - Starý Jaroslav - Stříbro (349 01)
1024 - Stará Věra - Stříbro (349 01)
1023 - Ťoupalová Eva - Zdice (267 51)
1022 - Ťoupal Václav - Zdice (267 51)
1021 - Štochlová Alena - Broumy (267 42)
1020 - Štochl Václav - Broumy (267 42)
1019 - Rosenbaumová Božena - Broumy (267 42)
1018 - Rosenbaum Pavel - Broumy (267 42)
1017 - Čermáková Věra - Zdice (267 51)
1016 - Čermák František - Zdice (267 51)
1015 - Komárek Jiří - Strakonice (386 01)
1014 - Andrle Karel - Zbytiny (384 41)
1013 - Pivnička František - Strakonice (386 01)
1012 - Kos Stanislav - Opařany (391 61)
1011 - Křenek Josef - Lišov (373 72)
1010 - Svobodová Blanka - Dolní Bukovsko (373 65)
1009 - Rothbauer Václav - Vodňany (389 01)
1008 - Nečas Václav - Dolní Bukovsko (373 65)
1007 - Šebek Václav - České Budějovice (370 01)
1006 - Hájíček Jiří - Bor (348 02)
1005 - Klímová Marta - České Budějovice (370 07)
1004 - Klíma Jaroslav - České Budějovice (370 07)
1003 - Chum Ludvík - Strakonice I. (386 01)
1002 - Velková Věra - Písek (397 01)
1001 - Tomková Olga - Hněvkovice u Ledče n/Sázavou (582 94)
1000 - Navrátil Jiří, Ing. - Mratín (250 63)
999 - Melichar Karel - Rožmitál p/Třemšínem (262 42)
998 - Holoubek Miloslav - Nová Včelnice (387 42)
997 - Formánek Václav - České Budějovice (370 04)
996 - Dušek František - Bystřice (257 51)
995 - Podhola Zdeněk - Větřní (382 11)
994 - Choulíková Věra - Větřní (382 11)
993 - Choulík Miroslav - Větřní (382 11)
992 - Beránková Štěpánka - Větřní (382 11)
991 - Beránek Václav - Větřní (382 11)
990 - Sviták Milan - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
989 - Prenek Jiří - Spytihněv (763 64)
988 - Štěpánová Martina, Ing - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
987 - Štěpánová Jana - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
986 - Štěpán Jaroslav - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
985 - Štěpán David - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
984 - Simon Jiří - Městec Králové (289 03)
983 - SDH Černovice - 120 členů - - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
982 - Novotná Irena - Vodňany (389 01)
981 - Felklová Růžena - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
980 - Felkl František - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
979 - Böhm Jiří - Domažlice (344 01)
978 - Lávičková Vlasta - Klatovy 1-Mochtín (339 01)
977 - Lávička Antonín - Klatovy 1-Mochtín (339 01)
976 - Trylč Ladislav - Přeštice (334 01)
975 - Starý Josef - Mrštíkova 947 (592 31)
974 - Benedikt Jiří - Přeštice (334 01)
973 - Tylšarová Jana - Sudkov (788 21)
972 - Černý Václav (†23.5.2013) - Milín (262 31)
971 - Vídršperková Libuše - Starý Plzenec (332 02)
970 - Tymrová Jana - Čimelice (398 04)
969 - Tymr Martin - Čimelice (398 04)
968 - Šedivý Vladislav - Nový Bydžov (504 01)
967 - Souček Alois - Běrunice (289 08)
966 - Kupka Ladislav - Lovčice u Nového Bydžova (503 61)
965 - Králík Bohuslav - Lovčice u Nového Bydžova (503 61)
964 - Černá Marie - Milín (262 31)
963 - Brada Ladislav, Ing - České Budějovice (370 05)
962 - Bečka Miroslav - Třebestovice (289 12)
961 - Vrácovská Marie - Vodňany (389 01)
960 - Nožička Jaroslav - Velešín (382 32)
959 - Pečenková Marie - Praha 4 - Háje (149 00)
958 - Kubját Josef - Zašová (756 51)
957 - Mandaus Zdeněk - Nýřany (330 23)
956 - Jareš František - Bečov nad Teplou (364 64)
955 - Baťková Ludmila - Chýše (364 53)
954 - Baťka Václav - Chýše (364 53)
953 - Bárta Miroslav - Borovany (373 12)
952 - Machník Josef - Kladruby (387 16)
951 - Pechová Jaroslava - Chotoviny (391 37)
950 - Bárta Václav - Borovany (373 12)
949 - Hloušová Jana - Ostrava (702 00)
948 - Drda Miroslav - Český Krumlov (381 01)
947 - Kordík Bohumil - Horní Planá (382 26)
946 - Krajícová Zuzana - Tábor (390 03)
945 - Krajícová Věra - Tábor (390 03)
944 - Krajíc Jaroslav - Tábor (390 03)
943 - Liška Pavel - Soběslav (392 01)
942 - Švepeš Petr - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
941 - Přikryl Mojmír - Prostějov 9 (798 01)
940 - Panský František - Štěpánovice u Českých Budějovic (373 73)
939 - Panská Jana - Štěpánovice u Českých Budějovic (373 73)
938 - Volf Jaroslav - Staňkov (345 61)
937 - Karel Václav - Staňkov (345 61)
936 - Březina Tomáš - Ohaře (281 30)
935 - Semanová Ĺubica - Plzeň (323 00)
934 - Metlický Jiří - Plzeň (326 00)
933 - Filipčík Pavel - Volary (384 51)
932 - Váňa Petr - Miličín (257 86)
931 - Homolová Marie - Bernartice (398 43)
930 - Rosa Josef - Nebahovy (384 01)
929 - Ridrich Václav - Bzová (267 43)
928 - Polívka Šimon - Zruč - Senec (330 08)
927 - Polívka Pavel - Zruč - Senec (330 08)
926 - Polívka Jakub - Zruč - Senec (330 08)
925 - Karbanová Monika - Šumná okr. Znojmo (671 02)
924 - Ježek Jiří - Radonice u Kadaně (431 55)
923 - Fikota Václav - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
922 - Velková Růžena - Prachatice II. (383 01)
921 - Velek Karel - Prachatice II. (383 01)
920 - Srb Miroslav - Bělčice (387 43)
919 - Lédl Miloslav - Přibyslav (582 22)
918 - Štěrbík Jaroslav - Strakonice (386 01)
917 - Hejlek Tomáš, Emanuel - Katovice (387 11)
916 - Macák Václav - Mariánské Lázně (353 01)
915 - Jirka Michal - České Budějovice (370 05)
914 - Jirka Antonín - České Budějovice (370 11)
913 - Puchýř Ludvík - Vortová u Hlinska v Čechách (539 01)
912 - Kuna Emil - České Budějovice (370 05)
911 - Fatura František - České Budějovice (370 05)
910 - Diartová Marie - Tachov (347 01)
909 - Bahbouhová Amálka - Praha 6 (160 00)
908 - Špaček František - České Budějovice (370 05)
907 - Bárta Jaroslav - Blatná (388 01)
906 - Votava Václav - Nepomuk (335 01)
905 - Kozlová Miroslava - Dobřany (334 41)
904 - Nováček František - Praha 5 - Smíchov (150 00)
903 - Wegenkittlová Drahoslava - České Velenice (378 10)
902 - Vejvoda Vladimír - Most (434 01)
901 - Potůček Petr, Ing. - Vyšší Brod (382 73)
900 - Novotná Jana - Tábor (391 56)
899 - Pechlát František - Jince (262 23)
898 - Paulíčková Jarmila - Dolní Libina (788 05)
897 - Paulíček Zdeněk - Dolní Libina (788 05)
896 - Frei Josef - Znojmo (669 02)
895 - Brožová Blažena - Strakonice (386 01)
894 - Ženíšek Pavel - Soběslav (392 01)
893 - Vrácovský Milan - Vodňany (389 01)
892 - Svoboda Jaroslav - Bečov nad Teplou (364 64)
891 - Skok Jan - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
890 - Radechovský Miroslav - Libice nad Cidlinou (289 07)
889 - Radechovský Jiří - Senice (29001)
888 - Matoušek Miroslav - Městec Králové (289 03)
887 - Kortiš Šimon - Protivín (398 11)
886 - Járka Josef - Praha - západ (254 01)
885 - Havelková Jiřina - Kutná Hora (284 01)
884 - Erlová Ludmila - Český Krumlov (381 01)
883 - Beníšek Jan - Třeboň (379 01)
882 - Vazač Adolf - Rozvadov (348 07)
881 - Tampírová Bohumila - Prachatice (383 01)
880 - Tampír Václav - Vodňany (389 01)
879 - Hřebík Karel, Ing. - Rozvadov (348 07)
878 - Drda Jaroslav - Bechyně (391 65)
877 - Dvořák Jaroslav - Cetoraz (394 11)
876 - Nováková Ivana - Třešť (589 01)
875 - Novák Václav - Třešť (589 01)
874 - Suda Jiří - Horažďovice (341 01)
873 - Suda Jan - Horažďovice (341 01)
872 - Vondruš Jiří - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
871 - Klečacký Zdeněk - Soběslav (392 01)
870 - Klečacký Jan - Soběslav (392 01)
869 - Holoubek Josef - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
868 - Hofman František - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
867 - Škutchan Radek - Tábor 2 (390 02)
866 - Šebková Daniela - Praha 10 - Měcholupy (109 00)
865 - Hálová Miluše - Tábor 2 (390 02)
864 - Čupitová Miluše - Tábor (390 01)
863 - Pichl Leopold - Seligenstadt (635 00)
862 - Vlášek Václav - Olešnice (373 31)
861 - Soldánová Simona - Plumlov (798 03)
860 - Hec Václav - Přeštice (334 01)
859 - Vojta Václav - Rydomyšl (387 31)
858 - Paďourek Milan - České Velenice (378 10)
857 - Mikolajčík Přemysl - Albrechtice n/Vl. (398 16)
856 - Hronek Stanislav - Albrechtice n/Vl. (398 16)
855 - Němec Pavel - Český Krumlov (381 01)
854 - Němcová Hana - Český Krumlov (381 01)
853 - Pražák Jiří - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
852 - Tušl Jan - Strunkovice n/Blanicí (384 26)
851 - Podlaha Josef - Strunkovice n/Blanicí (384 26)
850 - Pichl Theodor - Mainhausen 1 (635 33)
849 - Marek Bohuslav - Strunkovice n/Blanicí (384 26)
848 - Fencl Bedřich - Strunkovice n/Blanicí (384 26)
847 - Luňáčková Blanka - Kuřim (664 34)
846 - Hecová Věra - Přeštice (334 01)
845 - Včeláková Marie - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (503 51)
844 - Včelák Libor - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (503 51)
843 - Vítr Antonín - Květná (687 66)
842 - Vacherlon František - Sušice (342 01)
841 - Tušil Vladimír - Písek (397 01)
840 - Sivoková Hanka - Křemže (382 03)
839 - Seidl Jan - Kardašova Řečice (387 21)
838 - Novotný Václav - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
837 - Novotný František - Libice nad Cidlinou (289 07)
836 - Novotná Olga - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
835 - Němec Michal - Všemyslice (373 02)
834 - Lorencová Ivana - Polná (588 13)
833 - Lorencová Irena - Polná (588 13)
832 - Lorenc Josef - Polná (588 13)
831 - Levý Václav - Štěkeň (387 51)
830 - Levá Pavla - Štěkeň (387 51)
829 - Kunderová Anna - Tachov (347 01)
828 - Kosmata Karel - České Budějovice (370 01)
827 - Klimentová Helena - Kout na Šumavě (344 01)
826 - Kliment Jiří - Kout na Šumavě (344 01)
825 - Hriňa Zdeněk - Nové Hrady (373 33)
824 - Götz Jiří - Třeboň (379 01)
823 - Szabóvá Alena - Kuřim (664 34)
822 - Szabó Ondřej - Kuřim (664 34)
821 - Chytil Petr - Jihlava (586 01)
820 - Sojka Zdeněk - Vyšší Brod (382 73)
819 - Novotný Jaroslav - Nová Včelnice (378 42)
818 - Pachr Josef - Radkovice u Budče (380 01)
817 - Soldán Zdeněk - Plumlov (798 03)
816 - Molhanec Jaroslav - Zliv (373 44)
815 - Minárik Pavol - Senica - Slovensko (905 01)
814 - Kouba František - Prachatice (383 01)
813 - Klekar Jiří - Bystřec (561 54)
812 - Přibáň Václav - Blovice (336 01)
811 - Struska Václav - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (378 06)
810 - Fialová Hana - Mirošovice (418 04)
809 - Šulák Jaroslav - Brno (612 00)
808 - Kořínková Krista - Chrastava (463 31)
807 - Kořínek Jiří - Chrastava (463 31)
806 - Nulíček Ladislav - Praha 8-Březiněves (182 00)
805 - Novotný Jan - Havlíčkův Brod (580 01)
804 - Filisteinová Růžena - Křemže (382 03)
803 - Láník Josef - Praha 4 (142 00)
802 - Šindelář Vladislav - České Budějovice (370 08)
801 - Vrátný Dominik - Dubné (373 84)
800 - Ďucha Jiří - Třeboň (379 01)
799 - Fořt Milan - Věšín (262 43)
798 - Wimmerová Milada - Praha 4 (147 00)
797 - Robková Alena - Praha 4 (142 00)
796 - Pekárek Josef (†20.12.2016) - Čimelice (398 04)
795 - Tomša Jaroslav - Praha 4 (140 00)
794 - Šimonová Dagmar - Strakonice (386 01)
793 - Kůrka Jiří - Soběslav (392 01)
792 - Holubička Pavel - Strakonice (386 01)
791 - Batík Vladimír - Český Brod (282 01)
790 - Tomek Petr - Poděbrady (290 01)
789 - Šimon Luboš - Strakonice (386 01)
788 - Josefík Jan - Vodňany (389 01)
787 - Feierfeil Rudolf - Klenčí pod Čerchovem (345 34)
786 - Zimmel Milan - Třeboň (379 01)
785 - Vrchota Tomáš - Třeboň - Břilice (379 01)
784 - Koubík Vlasto - Trenčianske Stankovce (913 11)
783 - Hrdlička František - Vroutek (439 82)
782 - Švecová Božena - Vodňany (389 01)
781 - Princová Jaroslava - Vodňany (389 01)
780 - Konvičková Františka - Vodňany (389 01)
779 - Jedlička Josef - Praha 10 (106 00)
778 - Votavová Ludmila - České Budějovice (370 06)
777 - Votava, Ing. Josef - České Budějovice (370 06)
776 - Šindelářová Věra - Benešov (256 01)
775 - Šindelář Josef - Benešov (256 01)
774 - Polák František - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (378 06)
773 - Červová Věra - Benešov (256 01)
772 - Vorel Miroslav - Praha 4 - Krč (142 00)
771 - Mořingl Jan - Napajedla - Zlín (763 61)
770 - Michalec Miroslav, Ing - Praha 4-Podolí (147 00)
769 - Havlíková Jiřina - Kájov (382 21)
768 - Růžičková Marie - Soběslav (392 01)
767 - Kosová Zdeňka - Tábor (390 02)
766 - Janoušek Miroslav - Hlavatce (391 73)
765 - Hejný Bohuslav - Hlavatce (391 73)
764 - Winzigová Věra - Kájov (382 21)
763 - Winzig Jiří - Kájov (382 21)
762 - Sádovský Jaroslav - Kájov (382 21)
761 - Augustinová Anna - Kájov (382 21)
760 - Pumbergerová Jana - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
759 - Lehečková Ludmila - Blatná (388 01)
758 - Kočařová Jana - Nezamyslice (798 26)
757 - Kočař Jaroslav - Nezamyslice (798 26)
756 - Bruža Dalibor - Veliki Zdenci, Republika Hrvatska (432 93)
755 - Lehečková Monika - Blatná (388 01)
754 - Kopřiva Miloslav - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (378 06)
753 - Voráček Václav - Švihov (340 12)
752 - Urban Stanislav - Divišov (257 26)
751 - Vondrášek Josef - Dolní Bukovsko (373 65)
750 - Šteflová Marie - Choustník (391 18)
749 - Štefl Zdeněk - Choustník (391 18)
748 - Sedlák Josef - Přeštice (334 01)
747 - Pekáriková Dana - Soběslav (392 01)
746 - Votýpková Jana - Plzeň (323 25)
745 - Šlehofrová Anna - Plzeň (318 09)
744 - Daňhel František - Lásenice (378 01)
743 - Štěrba Jaromír - Mníšek pod Brdy (252 10)
742 - Vápeník Miroslav - Chotěšov (332 14)
741 - Štěpánek Jan - Podivín (691 45)
740 - Hanzalová Antonie - Borovany (373 12)
739 - Krátký Petr - Volyně (387 01)
738 - Šedivý Josef - Jílové u Prahy (254 01)
737 - Špičková Jitka - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
736 - Novotný Jan - Jince (262 23)
735 - Kučera Josef - Smolnice (439 14)
734 - Havlíček Josef - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
733 - Vondra Ladislav - Benešov (256 01)
732 - Štěrba Vlastimil - Velká Losenice (592 11)
731 - Šebek, Mgr. František - Týnec nad Sázavou (257 41)
730 - Reindlová Monika - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
729 - Buchtele Adam - Jistebnice (391 33)
728 - Váňa Jaroslav - Rožmitál p/Třemšínem (262 42)
727 - Šourek Vladimír - Rožmitál p/Třemšínem (262 42)
726 - Kučera František - Rožmitál p/Třemšínem (262 42)
725 - Suková-Lukešová Lenka - Říčany (251 01)
724 - Suk Jiří - Říčany (251 01)
723 - Král Josef - Strakonice IV (386 01)
722 - Kučera Jiří - Písek (397 01)
721 - Fiala Jiří - Štenberk (785 01)
720 - Pekárek Jan - Čimelice (398 04)
719 - Novák Petr - Písek (397 01)
718 - Mareš Augustin - Horní Heřmanice (561 33)
717 - Kerschlagerová Ludmila - České Budějovice (370 10)
716 - Voldánová Hana - Tábor (390 02)
715 - Voldán Petr - Tábor (390 02)
714 - Vácha Ladislav - Planá nad Lužnicí (391 11)
713 - Korpusová Jaroslava - Planá nad Lužnicí (391 11)
712 - Hošková Marie - Tábor (390 02)
711 - Kopačka Miroslav - Dobrá Voda u Č.Budějovic (37316)
710 - Šulák Richard - Brno (612 00)
709 - Králová Alena - Děčín (407 51)
708 - Tlapová Marie († 5.2.2006) - Protivín (398 11)
707 - Kudrnová Jaroslava - Hořepník (394 21)
706 - Kudrna Josef - Hořepník (394 21)
705 - Kostohryzová Jaroslava - Praha 4 - Nusle (140 00)
704 - Kostohryz, ml. Václav - Protivín (398 11)
703 - Kostohryz Václav - Protivín (398 11)
702 - Přívozník Josef - Most (434 01)
701 - Plášil Martin, Ing. - Pacov (395 01)
700 - Kuba, Ing Josef - Karlovy Vary (360 20)
699 - Soldát Josef - Milevsko (399 01)
698 - Jozífková Bohumíra - Praha 4 - Chodov (149 00)
697 - Čížek Jan - Křemže (382 03)
696 - Vilímovský Jakub - Trhový Štěpánov (25763)
695 - Vilímovská Lenka - Trhový Štěpánov (25763)
694 - Paťha Miroslav - Trhový Štěpánov (25763)
693 - Vačlenová Zdeňka - Milevsko (399 01)
692 - Vačlenová Zdena - Sepekov (398 51)
691 - Vačlena Jindřich - Sepekov (398 51)
690 - Vačlena Jaroslav - Milevsko (399 01)
689 - Švehlová-Furych Marie - Laval, Montreal,Canada (H7W 2S3)
688 - Kurfiřtová Jana - Milevsko (399 01)
687 - Kurfiřt František - Milevsko (399 01)
686 - Kotrchová Marie - Příbram (261 01)
685 - Kotrch Otakar - Příbram (261 01)
684 - Klímová Marie - Sepekov (398 51)
683 - Raba Michal - Strakonice (386 01)
682 - Outlá Helena - Chlum u Třeboně (378 04)
681 - Macháček Ladislav - Skuteč (539 73)
680 - Krauparová Jindra - Česká Kamenice (407 21)
679 - Lejčko Josef - Odolená Voda (250 70)
678 - Ježková Blažena - Protivín (398 11)
677 - Jelínek Josef - Plzeň (326 00)
676 - Renza Josef - Česká Třebová (560 02)
675 - Kadlecová Růžena - Plzeň (312 17)
674 - Kadlec František - Plzeň (312 17)
673 - Novotný Josef - Praha 8 (181 01)
672 - Palataš Michal - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
671 - Blafka František - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
670 - Weger Michal - Nové Hrady (373 33)
669 - Jůdová Božena - České Budějovice (370 11)
668 - Donátová Jana - České Budějovice (370 11)
667 - Šídlová Blanka - Vodňany (389 01)
666 - Šídlo Josef - Vodňany (389 01)
665 - Zimmer Jan - Brno (623 00)
664 - Valenta Jan - Temelín (373 01)
663 - Pohořálek Vladimír - Strakonice (386 01)
662 - Lencová Jana - Volyně (387 01)
661 - Ondřejka Miloslav - Úsobí (582 54)
660 - Káňa Josef - Vamberk (517 54)
659 - Beran Václav - Sedlčany (264 01)
658 - Müller Marek - České Budějovice (370 06)
657 - Kůrka Jaroslav - Benešov (256 01)
656 - Reindl Zdeněk - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
655 - Chromý Jan - Tábor (390 02)
654 - Bajner Anton - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
653 - Vokoun Jiří- (†19.11.2015) - Sušice (342 01)
652 - Soldán Vladimír - Nesovice (683 33)
651 - Samitánová Anna - Strašice (338 45)
650 - Samitán Jaroslav - Strašice (338 45)
649 - Kuboušek Josef - Bernartice (398 43)
648 - Křížová Zdeňka - Teplá u Toužimě (364 61)
647 - Domín Karel - Bernartice (398 43)
646 - Albrecht Ines - Berlin BRD/Germany (103 19)
645 - Trajer Jiří - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
644 - Nedorost František - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
643 - Mašek Miroslav - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
642 - Hoffelner Martin - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
641 - Marsa Stanislav - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
640 - Velebil Vlastimil († 11.4.2008) - Bystřice u Benešova (257 01)
639 - Matyásek Václav - Bechyně (391 65)
638 - Maršák Mojmír, Ing.CSc. - Praha - Krč (140 00)
637 - Blízek František - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
636 - Štěpánová Květa - Pelhřimov (393 01)
635 - Štěpán Jaroslav - Pelhřimov (393 01)
634 - Janoušek Jaroslav - Malšice (371 85)
633 - Petřík Josef - Plzeň (326 00)
632 - Koutský Karel - České Budějovice (370 06)
631 - Koutská Marie - České Budějovice (370 06)
630 - Brom Václav - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
629 - Šimek Hostislav - České Budějovice (370 01)
628 - Šesták František - Dolní Lukavice (334 01)
627 - Veber Jan - Husinec (384 22)
626 - Tonová Věra - Stříbro (349 01)
625 - Šíma Jan - Husinec (384 22)
624 - Růžičková Božena - České Budějovice (370 11)
623 - Písařík Antonín - Sedlčany (264 01)
622 - Maťa Josef - České Budějovice (370 06)
621 - Král Karel - Prachatice (383 01)
620 - Kolářová Marie - Husinec (384 22)
619 - Kolář Miroslav - Lažiště (384 32)
618 - Havránková Olga - Chodov u K.Varů (357 35)
617 - Čížková Božena - Netolice (384 11)
616 - Belinger Josef - Husinec (384 22)
615 - Strnadová Jana - Volyně (387 01)
614 - Masopustová Ludmila - Lásenice (378 01)
613 - Ducheček Pavel - Raná (539 72)
612 - Tichý Ludvík - Kamenný Újezd (373 81)
611 - Fiala František - Strunkovice n/Blanicí (384 26)
610 - Stašek Rudolf - České Budějovice (370 05)
609 - Janovský Jindřich - Bělčice (387 43)
608 - Kočovský Bohumil - Praha (109 00)
607 - Lysý Vladimír, Ing. - Batelov (588 51)
606 - Němec Antonín - Benešov (256 01)
605 - Dušek Karel, Ing. - Horní Pěna (378 31)
604 - Bugár Peter - Pusté Úľany okr. Galanta (925 28)
603 - Vítek Jaroslav - Chotěboř (583 01)
602 - Zámečník Josef - Praha 4 (142 00)
601 - Šmíd Václav - Jíloviště (252 02)
600 - Svatek Stanislav - Netolice (384 11)
599 - Madar Jaroslav - Netolice (384 11)
598 - Kantor Milan - Lišov (373 72)
597 - Jiřičková Anna - Deštná (378 25)
596 - Jirsová Štěpánka - Deštná (378 25)
595 - Janda Jakub - Ševětín (373 63)
594 - Barešová Jana - Tuchoměřice (252 67)
593 - Bareš Josef - Tuchoměřice (252 67)
592 - Staněk František - Mydlovary (373 49)
591 - Vančík Ladislav - Dolní Bojanovice (696 17)
590 - Moravanský František - Dolní Bojanovice (696 17)
589 - Drápela Jaroslav - Dolní Bojanovice (696 17)
588 - Eliáš Jaroslav - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
587 - Jech Jiří - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
586 - Hřídel Ladislav - Mirotice (398 01)
585 - Hanzlík Karel - Zliv (373 44)
584 - Luňáček Jaroslav - Kuřim (664 34)
583 - Záruba Jaroslav - Příbram VI - Březové Hory (261 01)
582 - Gruber Zdeněk - Davle (252 06)
581 - Bufka Paul - Kolinec (341 42)
580 - Jícha František - K.Vary - Dalovice (362 63)
579 - Buchtele Václav - Jistebnice (391 33)
578 - Valek Miroslav - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
577 - Rys Petr - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
576 - Jordán Martin - Zliv (373 44)
575 - Eibl Martin - Zliv (373 44)
574 - Beniak Rudolf - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
573 - Dvořák Jan - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
572 - Novák Václav - Uhlířské Janovice (285 04)
571 - Podlaha Karel - Český Krumlov (381 01)
570 - Kunt Jiří - Chřešťovice (398 17)
569 - Jeníčková Žaneta - Rožmitál p/Třemšínem (262 42)
568 - Kotnauerová Helena - Strašice (338 45)
567 - Chráska Miloslav - Hrádek u Rokycan (338 42)
566 - Cafourková Miluše - Strašice (338 45)
565 - Aubrecht František - Břasy 1 (338 24)
564 - Volhejnová Jitka - Senohraby (251 66)
563 - Volhejn Jaromír (†21.7.2011) - Senohraby (251 66)
562 - Tofl František - Plzeň (326 00)
561 - Sýbek Josef - Blatná (388 01)
560 - Sýbek Bohumil - Blatná (388 01)
559 - Skružný Josef - Kamenice (251 68)
558 - Skružná Květa - Kamenice (251 68)
557 - Rajchotová Veronika - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
556 - Rajchotová Adéla - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
555 - Filipová Marta - Lišov (373 72)
554 - Filip Václav - Lišov (373 72)
553 - Oliberius Miloslav - Břasy (338 24)
552 - Mareš Zdeněk - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
551 - Jůnová Marie - Nýrsko (340 22)
550 - Jůn Josef - Nýrsko (340 22)
549 - Srb Jaromír - Vlašim (258 01)
548 - Sochor Jaroslav - Černá v Pošumaví (382 23)
547 - Růžička Václav - Černá v Pošumaví (382 23)
546 - Růžička Kamil - Černá v Pošumaví (382 23)
545 - Přibylová Hedvika - Černá v Pošumaví (382 23)
544 - Pekárková Dana - Černá v Pošumaví (382 23)
543 - Massař František - Horní Planá (382 26)
542 - Brabcová Iva - Černá v Pošumaví (382 23)
541 - Kubíková Hana - Kaznějov (331 51)
540 - Kubík Jan - Kaznějov (331 51)
539 - Křížová Marie - Kaznějov (331 51)
538 - Vilhelm Jaroslav - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
537 - Prokeš František - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
536 - Kopecká Ludmila - Litomyšl (570 01)
535 - Filipi Josef - Litomyšl (570 01)
534 - Zápotocký Ota - Ústí nad Labem (403 31)
533 - Moulíková Světlana - Praha 2 (120 00)
532 - Moulíková Iveta - Praha 2 (120 00)
531 - Moulík Michal - Praha 2 (120 00)
530 - Švestka Jan - Podivín (691 45)
529 - Štecher Miloslav - Opařany (391 61)
528 - Povolný Antonín - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
527 - Kozlíková Jaroslava - Mirošov (338 43)
526 - Beránková Hana - Lásenice (378 01)
525 - Beránek Bohumil - Lásenice (378 01)
524 - Dvořáková Marie - Jarošov (378 41)
523 - Dvořák Karel - Jarošov (378 41)
522 - Moulík Václav - Praha 2 (120 00)
521 - Devera František - Praha 7 (170 00)
520 - Deutsch Jan - Ševětín (373 63)
519 - Pilík František - Sedlčany (264 01)
518 - Danda Oldřich - Dymokury (289 01)
517 - Ondráček Stanislav - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
516 - Kostecký Jiří - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
515 - Jelínek Jan - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
514 - Daniel František - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
513 - Štycha Kamil - Přeštice (334 01)
512 - Šťastná Ludmila - Soběslav (392 01)
511 - Machová Vladislava - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
510 - Haveldová Marie - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
509 - Davidová Marie - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
508 - Čámský Václav - Příbram (261 01)
507 - Čámská Hana - Příbram (261 01)
506 - Kubíčková Jaroslava - Borovany (373 12)
505 - Šroub Pavel - Stochov (273 03)
504 - Šebek Ladislav - Město Touškov (330 33)
503 - Petrák Jaroslav - Mníšek pod Brdy (252 10)
502 - Novotný Štěpán - Praha 4 (140 00)
501 - Košatka Miloslav - Písek (398 22)
500 - Brabec Jan - Mníšek pod Brdy (252 10)
499 - Blafková Marcela - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
498 - Houska Michal - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
497 - Houska František - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
496 - Winzig František - Dubné (373 84)
495 - Vochocová Soňa - Praha 5 (152 00)
494 - Malkus Jiří - Loučovice (382 76)
493 - Kubera Jiří - Kamenice nad Lipou (394 70)
492 - Kolářová Ludmila - Třeboň II (379 01)
491 - Kolář Stanislav - Třeboň II (379 01)
490 - Kadlecová Ladislava - Kamenice nad Lipou (394 70)
489 - Petrášek Josef - Netolice (384 11)
488 - Krejčí Josef - Libkova Voda (394 62)
487 - Hála Luděk - Ševětín (373 63)
486 - Rudolf Stanislav - Klatovy (339 01)
485 - Vacíková Libuše - Plzeň (326 00)
484 - Trinkl Jakub - Praha 10 (101 00)
483 - Horáková Jitka - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
482 - Horák Jan - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
481 - Jiroušek Jan - Vysoké Mýto (566 01)
480 - Saska Zdeněk - Chotoviny (391 37)
479 - Vonešová Marie - Planá nad Lužnicí (391 11)
478 - Uhlíř Václav - Čelákovice (250 88)
477 - Pecka František - Čelákovice (250 88)
476 - Melichar Bohumil - Tábor (390 02)
475 - Hájíček Milan - Bechyně (391 65)
474 - Suková Jana - Jihlava (586 01)
473 - Suk Jaroslav - Jihlava (586 01)
472 - Mencl Jiří - Zliv (373 44)
471 - Kříž Milan - J. Hradec (377 01)
470 - Kabeláč Emil († 27.4.2011) - Praha 4 (149 00)
469 - Jelínek František - Pacov (395 01)
468 - Holub Jan - Pacov (395 01)
467 - Dobeš Jiří - Moravské Budějovice (672 01)
466 - Vondruška Petr - Hlavatce (391 73)
465 - Jurek Werner - Mannheim (681 69)
464 - Laštovičková Marie - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
463 - Laštovička Josef - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
462 - Kučerová Maruška - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
461 - Klojdová Jana - Hrdějovice (373 61)
460 - Hucek Josef - Netolice (384 11)
459 - Červený Václav - Praha 3 (130 00)
458 - Vaníček Miroslav - Pacov (395 01)
457 - Trnka Miloslav - Pelhřimov (393 01)
456 - Kantor František - Kamenice nad Lipou (394 70)
455 - Schmidtmayer, ml Václav - Lišov (373 72)
454 - Schmidtmayer Václav - Lišov (373 72)
453 - Nováčková Věra - Kamenice nad Lipou (394 70)
452 - Míka Vojtěch - Chválkov (394 93)
451 - Míka Jiří - Chválkov (394 93)
450 - Marek Roman - Kamenice nad Lipou (394 70)
449 - Malina Jan - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
448 - Kubeš Zdeněk - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
447 - Dušek Karel - Černovice u Tábora (394 94)
446 - Dörrschmidt Václav - Pacov (395 01)
445 - Janů František - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
444 - Turek Štěpán - Vimperk (385 01)
443 - Škopková Růžena - Vacov (384 86)
442 - Škopek Miroslav - Vacov (384 86)
441 - Škopek Karel - Čkyně (384 81)
440 - Škopek Jaroslav - Čkyně (384 81)
439 - Reindl Ladislav - Netolice (384 11)
438 - Koutný Josef - Nové Město na Moravě (592 31)
437 - Kloud Karel - Strakonice (386 01)
436 - Kasel Bohumil - Čkyně (384 81)
435 - Janoušek Kamil - Čkyně (384 81)
434 - Dudák František - Čkyně (384 81)
433 - Paúlusová Marta - Chrudim (537 05)
432 - Adamcová Marie - Štěpánovice u Českých Budějovic (373 73)
431 - Turek Josef - Jílové u Prahy (254 01)
430 - Šimek Miroslav - Praha 6 (160 00)
429 - Pivoňka Karel († 24.10.2013) - Poříčí (257 21)
428 - Maršálek Rostislav - Velké Popovice (251 69)
427 - Fialová Věra - Říčany (251 01)
426 - Fiala Václav - Říčany (251 01)
425 - Bittmar Jaroslav - Praha 3 (130 00)
424 - Bärtl Karel - Úžice u Kralup (277 45)
423 - Adámek František - Praha 4 (147 00)
422 - Souhrada Josef - Protivín (398 11)
421 - Smetana František - Načeradec (257 08)
420 - Hronek Jaroslav - Písek (397 01)
419 - Kozel Zdeněk - Velešín (382 32)
418 - Baloušek Jan - Vodňany (389 01)
417 - Kaše Bohumil - Netolice (384 11)
416 - Holek Jindra - Vodňany (389 01)
415 - Zděnovec Jaroslav - Sepekov (398 51)
414 - Růžička Jiří - Borek (370 10)
413 - Omáčka Jindřich - České Budějovice (370 04)
412 - Fanta Václav - České Budějovice (370 04)
411 - Brož Pavel - Netolice (384 11)
410 - Ribárová Martina - Borek (370 10)
409 - Tomášek Jiří, Ing. - Vodňany (389 01)
408 - Pojer Jiří - Blatná (388 01)
407 - Leksa Ladislav - Obořiště (262 12)
406 - Kadič Miroslav - Příbram (261 00)
405 - Jůza Karel - Netolice (384 11)
404 - Chytráček Karel - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
403 - Dušková Zdena - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
402 - Toman František - České Budějovice (370 05)
401 - Vokáč Oldřich - Přeštice (334 01)
400 - Čermín Miroslav - České Budějovice (370 01)
399 - Šubrt Rostislav - Hrdějovice (373 61)
398 - Opekar Miroslav - Rudolfov (373 71)
397 - Kadlec Josef - Dačice (380 01)
396 - Damašková Jana - Hrdějovice (373 61)
395 - Bláha Zdeněk - Plzeň (323 20)
394 - Šneberk Jan - Blovice (336 01)
393 - Michálek Jaroslav - Blovice (336 01)
392 - Kotnauer Josef - Strašice (338 45)
391 - Brunclíková Věra - Chrást u Plzně (330 03)
390 - Brunclík Bohumil - Chrást u Plzně (330 03)
389 - Vilímovský Josef - Trhový Štěpánov (257 63)
388 - Vilímovská Věra - Trhový Štěpánov (257 63)
387 - Strnisková Radka - Český Krumlov (381 01)
386 - Strnisko Miroslav - Český Krumlov (381 01)
385 - Panský Stanislav - Třeboň (379 01)
384 - Panská Anna - Třeboň (379 01)
383 - Magera Imro - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (378 06)
382 - Houhová Růžena - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (378 06)
381 - Houha Miloslav - Suchdol nad Lužnicí (378 06)
380 - Dvořáková Ludmila - Třeboň (379 01)
379 - Dvořák Jiří - Třeboň (379 01)
378 - Bartáček Jiří - Borek (370 10)
377 - Adamec Jan - Štěpánovice u Českých Budějovic (373 73)
376 - Přivřel Miroslav - Praha 2 (120 00)
375 - Vlášek Jan - Třeboň (379 01)
374 - Vaněk Jaroslav - Kaplice (382 41)
373 - Valla Jaroslav - Kaplice (382 41)
372 - Rebetová Olga († 2006) - Zalužany (262 84)
371 - Rebeta Jindřich - Zalužany (262 84)
370 - Nováček Josef - Kaplice (382 41)
369 - Müller Franz - Wien, Block B 5 (012 30)
368 - Míková Jana - Příbram VI (261 01)
367 - Miklíková Drahomíra - Kaplice (382 41)
366 - Miklík Oldřich - Kaplice (382 41)
365 - Míka Jan - Příbram VI (261 01)
364 - Křepický Ladislav - Kaplice (382 41)
363 - Kroneislová Marie - Kaplice (382 41)
362 - Kroneisl Fr. († 1.1.2005) - Kaplice (382 41)
361 - Krákora Václav - Příbram VII (261 01)
360 - Koubková Drahuna - Plzeň (323 15)
359 - Koubek Josef - Plzeň (323 15)
358 - Irsigler Leopold - Kaplice (382 41)
357 - Holený František († 2000) - Kaplice (382 41)
356 - Holená Ludmila - Kaplice (382 41)
355 - Höflerová Anna - Chotěšov (332 14)
354 - Höfler Josef - Chotěšov (332 14)
353 - Almer Ladislav - Kaplice (382 41)
352 - Šafář Matěj - Dubné (373 84)
351 - Mach Josef - Velešín (382 32)
350 - Fišák Václav - Lišov (373 72)
349 - Cíza Vratislav - Březnice (262 72)
348 - Žák Karel - Praha 8 (182 00)
347 - Šobáňová Olga - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
346 - Šobáň Josef - Jindřichův Hradec (377 01)
345 - Roubík František - Chlum u Třeboně (378 04)
344 - Koberna Zdeněk - Karlovy Vary (360 01)
343 - Zámečník František - Prachatice (383 01)
342 - Výborný Vladimír - Plzeň (312 00)
341 - Voráč Zdeněk - České Budějovice (370 05)
340 - Vondrašová Petra - Domažlice (344 01)
339 - Vondrašová Dagmar - Domažlice (344 01)
338 - Vondraš Václav - Domažlice (344 01)
337 - Vonášková Věra - Lnáře (387 42)
336 - Vonášek Vlastimil - Lnáře (387 42)
335 - Volešáková Hana - Kamenný Přívoz (252 82)
334 - Vogl Franz - Netolice (384 11)
333 - Večeřová Ludmila - České Budějovice (370 08)
332 - Večeřa Fr. († 19.10.2003) - České Budějovice (370 08)
331 - Vavha Jiří - Český Krumlov (381 01)
330 - Vácha Radek - Ratibořské Hory (391 42)
329 - Václavovský Fr. († 25.11.2002) - Lišov (373 72)
328 - Tupý Karel - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
327 - Tesař Jaroslav († 11.11.2013) - České Budějovice (370 01)
326 - Teller Jindřich - Praha (142 00)
325 - Švepeš František - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
324 - Šulc Miroslav - Kostomlaty nad Labem (289 21)
323 - Štěpánek, Ing. Fr. († 2010) - Praha (130 00)
322 - Štengl Josef - Domažlice (344 01)
321 - Štěch Jiří - Vodňany (389 01)
320 - Štefanová Hana - Deštná (378 25)
319 - Štefan Jan - Deštná (378 25)
318 - Škopková Dana - Horšovský Týn (346 01)
317 - Šimonová Marie - Křemže (382 03)
316 - Šimek Karel - Praha 5 (150 00)
315 - Šimek František - Praha 8 (180 00)
314 - Šíma Stanislav (†19.2.2009) - České Budějovice (370 06)
313 - Svojšová Jiřina - Blatná (388 01)
312 - Svojše Otakar - Blatná (388 01)
311 - Svatková Jaroslava - Netolice (384 11)
310 - Stehlík Zdeněk - Kamenný Přívoz (252 82)
309 - Staňková Zlata - Svatý Jan nad Malší (373 23)
308 - Staněk Václav - Březnice (262 72)
307 - Staněk Tomáš - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
306 - Spilka Ladislav - Soběslav (392 01)
305 - Souček Josef - Písek (397 01)
304 - Schwinger Miroslav - Prachatice (383 01)
303 - Schuffelhoferová Božena - České Budějovice (370 08)
302 - Schuffelhofer Karel - České Budějovice (370 08)
301 - Shýbal Petr - Lišov (373 72)
300 - Rychlý Zdeněk - Mníšek p. Brdy (252 10)
299 - Rožboud Milan - Netolice (384 11)
298 - Pivoňka Ladislav - Lišov (373 72)
297 - Pintr Jan - Prachatice (383 01)
296 - Petrách František - Čakov (373 83)
295 - Peterková Marie - Jemnice (675 31)
294 - Pelchanová Jana - Besednice (382 81)
293 - Pekárek Luboš - Písek (397 01)
292 - Ouška Jaroslav - Český Krumlov (381 01)
291 - Novotná B. - Rudolfov (373 71)
290 - Novosádová Marie - České Budějovice (370 11)
289 - Novák Václav - Protivín (398 11)
288 - Novák Josef - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
287 - Nováčková Helena - Netolice (384 11)
286 - Netušil Karel - Strakonice (386 01)
285 - Návara Jan - České Budějovice (370 04)
284 - Mráčková Jitka - Domažlice (344 01)
283 - Moravec Miroslav - Protivín (398 11)
282 - Mol Vladimír - České Budějovice (370 08)
281 - Mikeš František - Vodňany (389 01)
280 - Mašková Anna - Vodňany (389 01)
279 - Mareš Stanislav - Praha 6 (160 00)
278 - Lukšovský Adolf - Lhenice (384 02)
277 - Löffler Jan - České Budějovice (370 01)
276 - Lindová Marie - Horní Planá (382 26)
275 - Leštinová Eva - České Budějovice (370 01)
274 - Krumpová Anna - Netolice (384 11)
273 - Krump Jan - Netolice (384 11)
272 - Kroiherová Marie - Křemže (382 03)
271 - Krejčová Božena - Plzeň (318 00)
270 - Kotrba Josef - Opařany (391 61)
269 - Kotek Jiří - Lišov (373 72)
268 - Kosnar Bohumil - Plzeň (326 00)
267 - Konvalinka Pavel - České Budějovice (370 04)
266 - Konečný Vítězslav - Dubňany (696 03)
265 - Kluzová Regina - Žacléř (542 01)
264 - Kandová Marie - Netolice (384 11)
263 - Kafka Josef - Opařany (391 61)
262 - Kabelová Pavla - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
261 - Jůda Jiří - České Budějovice (370 11)
260 - Jiřičková Hana - Hostinné (543 71)
259 - Jiřička Lukáš - Hostinné (543 71)
258 - Jeřábková J. - Rudolfov (373 71)
257 - Hrubá Jana - Klatovy (33901)
256 - Hradil Štěpán - Netolice (384 11)
255 - Hošna František - České Budějovice (370 01)
254 - Hochtbergerová Hedvika - Netolice (384 11)
253 - Hochtberger Jaroslav - Netolice (384 11)
252 - Hnilička Jindřich - České Budějovice (370 06)
251 - Hlásecký Jan - Choceň (565 01)
250 - Hlásecká Bohumila - Choceň (565 01)
249 - Hála Václav - Dubné (373 84)
248 - Formánek Miloslav - Dubné (373 84)
247 - Fialíková Františka - Dubňany (696 03)
246 - Fialík František - Dubňany (696 03)
245 - Fencl František - Lhenice (384 02)
244 - Fanta Pavel - Lišov (373 72)
243 - Faktor Lukáš - Písek (397 01)
242 - Eberl Maria - Vöcklamarkt-O.Österreich (048 70)
241 - Durdilová Marta - Ústí nad Labem (400 01)
240 - Durdil Josef - Ústí nad Labem (400 01)
239 - Dědič Josef - Přeštice (334 01)
238 - David Jan - Dolní Bukovsko (373 65)
237 - Čuban Jaroslav - Ústí nad Labem (400 11)
236 - Cervan Karel - Přeštice (334 01)
235 - Bouda Jar.(†11.9.2011) - Kraselov (387 20)
234 - Borovský Stanislav - Velešín (382 32)
233 - Borovička Jaroslav - Čisovice (252 04)
232 - Borde Milan - Kralupy nad Vltavou (278 01)
231 - Böhm Václav - Dívčice (373 48)
230 - Blahoutová Marcela - Svatý Jan nad Malší (373 23)
229 - Beránek František - Větřní (382 11)
228 - Benda Ludvík - Netolice (384 11)
227 - Bednář Pavel - Praha 6 (160 00)
226 - Bašus Oldřich - Kostelec nad Černými Lesy (281 63)
225 - Mottlová Marie - Stříbro (349 01)
224 - Mottl Václav - Tachov (347 01)
223 - Míšek Jiří - Přeštice (334 01)
222 - Hrdlička Stanislav - Protivín (398 11)
221 - Binder František - Lomnice nad Lužnicí (378 16)
220 - Nováková Ludmila - Zliv (373 44)
219 - Novák Josef - Zliv (373 44)
218 - Racek Karel - Kaplice (382 41)
217 - Vlášek Jaroslav - Ledenice (373 11)
216 - Václavovský František - Lišov (373 72)
215 - Ondrová Marie - Kolín 2 (280 02)
214 - Ondra Zdeněk - Kolín 2 (280 02)
213 - Janda Jaroslav - Vodňany (389 01)
212 - Petrášková Lenka - Větřní (382 11)
211 - Petrášek Miroslav - Větřní (382 11)
210 - Štětina Jiří - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
209 - Školková Marie - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
208 - Pavlová Marie (†2000) - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
207 - Marková Marie - Husinec (384 21)
206 - Večeřa Jaroslav - Třebíč (675 03)
205 - Shepard Don - St.hovit (631 46)
204 - Broeniman Ernest - Wausaukee, Wiskonsin (541 77)
203 - Schafferhansová Anna - České Budějovice (370 06)
202 - Reidinger Jan - Netolice (384 11)
201 - Mašek Stanislav - Zliv (373 44)
200 - Jordán Josef - Zliv (373 44)
199 - Cerneticová Vlasta - Třeboň (379 01)
198 - Kučera František - Římov (373 24)
197 - Kápl Jan - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
196 - Vejskal Stanislav - Větřní (382 11)
195 - Štiková Helena - Kozolupy (330 32)
194 - Šálený Stanislav - Domažlice (344 01)
193 - Šálený Jiří († 23.1.2004) - Netolice (384 11)
192 - Svobodová Božena - Lišov (373 72)
191 - Novotný Fr.(†2009) - Větřní (382 11)
190 - Novotná Božena - Větřní (382 11)
189 - Grabmüler Jan - České Budějovice (370 05)
188 - Fenclová Anna - Lhenice (384 02)
187 - Fanta Jiří - České Budějovice (370 05)
186 - Karafiatová Dana - České Budějovice (370 04)
185 - Štěch Radek - Těšovice (384 21)
184 - Slepičková Ilona - Nové Hrady (373 34)
183 - Leštinová Jana - České Budějovice (370 01)
182 - Leština Miroslav - České Budějovice (370 01)
181 - Hrádková Anna - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
180 - Hrádek Jaroslav - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
179 - Horáková Marie - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
178 - Horák Pavel - Veselí nad Lužnicí (391 81)
177 - Suchý Jan - Lhenice (384 02)
176 - Soubová Vlasta - České Budějovice (370 05)
175 - Koberna František - Netolice (384 11)
174 - Štaif Jindřich - Zbůch (330 22)
173 - Zámalíková Růžena - Karlovy Vary (360 18)
172 - Zámalík Oldřich - Karlovy Vary (360 17)
171 - Zadražil Vlastimil - Žirovnice (394 68)
170 - Šavel Jiří - Olešnice (373 31)
169 - Čejka Karel - Rožmitál p/Třemšínem (262 42)
168 - Buchálková Václava - České Budějovice (370 12)
167 - Šlajch František - Mirošov (338 43)
166 - Vojta Bohumil - Prachatice (383 01)
165 - Staňková Milada - České Budějovice (370 06)
164 - Sajtl Jiří - Protivín (398 11)
163 - Reindl Jan (†2000) - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
162 - Pilná Štěpánka - Protivín (398 11)
161 - Minařík Tomáš - Batelov (588 51)
160 - Kříž Aleš - Písek (397 01)
159 - Koutník Rudolf (†) - České Budějovice (370 01)
158 - Jiřík Karel - Kardašova Řečice (378 21)
157 - Chalvadžínová Božena - České Budějovice (370 01)
156 - Hofbauer Jaroslav - Kostelec u Jihlavy (588 61)
155 - Duchoň Jaroslav - České Budějovice (370 01)
154 - Blafková Monika - Svatý Jan nad Malší (373 23)
153 - Novotný Jan - Zliv (373 44)
152 - Novotná Anna - Zliv (373 44)
151 - Reindl Zdeněk - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
150 - Jungwirt Josef - Křemže (380 03)
149 - Hodina Josef - Vimperk (385 01)
148 - Hruška Miloslav - České Budějovice (370 01)
147 - Skok Jaroslav - Pelhřimov (393 01)
146 - Nováková Marie - České Budějovice (370 05)
145 - Novák Karel - České Budějovice (370 05)
144 - Drahný Václav - Pelhřimov (393 01)
143 - Sýkorová Jana - České Budějovice (370 05)
142 - Sýkora Jan - České Budějovice (370 05)
141 - Pártlová Hana - Vodňany (389 01)
140 - Železný Václav - Vimperk (385 01)
139 - Vlk Václav - Blatná (388 01)
138 - Tůma Milan - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
137 - Portlová Miroslava - Protivín (398 11)
136 - Jančarová Jaroslava - Blatná (388 01)
135 - Mokrá Marta - Blatná (388 01)
134 - Štěch Roman - Strmilov (378 53)
133 - Plchová Anděla - Velešín (382 32)
132 - Plch Rudolf - Velešín (382 32)
131 - Krtková Štefanie - Kaplice (382 41)
130 - Pečenková Alena - České Budějovice (370 11)
129 - Pečenka Jan - České Budějovice (370 11)
128 - Lebeda Josef - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
127 - Mikšovský Jan - České Budějovice (370 04)
126 - Kamír Jiří - Větřní (382 11)
125 - Sudoměřický Václav(† 8.6.2004) - Dolní Bukovsko (373 65)
124 - Říhová Milada - Dívčice (373 48)
123 - Heřmanová Jana - České Budějovice (370 06)
122 - Trnková Petra - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
121 - Rudolf Miroslav - Klatovy (339 01)
120 - Minaříková Marcela - Starý Rožmitál pod Třemšínem (262 42)
119 - Minařík Václav - Starý Rožmitál pod Třemšínem (262 42)
118 - Tůma Valdemar - České Budějovice (370 10)
117 - Reindlová Marcela - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
116 - Jungwirt Josef - České Budějovice (370 01)
115 - Jungwirt Josef - České Budějovice (370 01)
114 - Hrubý Jaroslav - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
113 - Holický Bedřich - České Budějovice (370 01)
112 - Stehlík Jaroslav - České Budějovice (370 05)
111 - Kopecký Václav - Bavorov (387 73)
110 - Jirán Jiří - Vodňany (389 01)
109 - Vávra Ladislav - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
108 - Ježek František - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
107 - Soukup Václav - Vodňany (389 01)
106 - Pešek Karel - Vodňany (389 01)
105 - Pártl Radek - Vodňany (389 01)
104 - Cinádr Josef - Vodňany (389 01)
103 - Syrový Jaroslav - České Budějovice (370 05)
102 - Marková Jiřina - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
101 - Lexová Věra - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
100 - Ambrůžek Václav - České Budějovice (370 05)
99 - Pöschlová Dagmar - Prachatice (383 01)
98 - Michajlov Vlastimil - Bernartice (398 43)
97 - Soldát Jan - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
96 - Vlková Lenka - Nebahovy (384 01)
95 - Bezemek Josef - Štěpánovice u Českých Budějovic (373 73)
94 - Trojan Karel - Vyšší Brod (382 73)
93 - Papáčková Marie - České Budějovice (370 06)
92 - Kubeš František - České Budějovice (370 01)
91 - Kočer Tomáš - České Budějovice (370 04)
90 - Moravec Petr - Vodňany (389 01)
89 - Moravcová Jana - Vodňany (389 01)
88 - Mlčoch Luděk - Lomnice nad Lužnicí (378 16)
87 - Šikl Jan († 2002) - Vodňany (389 01)
86 - Rumlerová Růžena - Vodňany (389 01)
85 - Vraný Václav - České Budějovice (370 12)
84 - Volný Ivan - České Budějovice (370 08)
83 - Volná Jana - České Budějovice (370 08)
82 - Týmalová Martina - České Budějovice (370 06)
81 - Sládková Marie - Dubné (373 84)
80 - Sládek Václav - Dubné (373 84)
79 - Papáček Václav - České Budějovice-Suché Vrbné (370 06)
78 - Foistová Marcela - České Budějovice (370 08)
77 - Foist Jiří - České Budějovice (370 08)
76 - Dvořáková Marie - Ledenice (373 11)
75 - Vízek Josef - Měštec Králové (289 03)
74 - Augsberger Josef - Kájov (382 21)
73 - Trnka Pavel - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
72 - Jirsa Aleš - Hluboká nad Vltavou (373 41)
71 - Bočková Ivana - České Budějovice (370 04)
70 - Vitoušková Marie - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
69 - Vitoušek Zdeněk - Týn nad Vltavou (375 01)
68 - Novák Jaromír - Kladno (273 26)
67 - Novák František - Zákolany (273 28)
66 - Čondl Miroslav - Kájov (382 21)
65 - Rožboud Pavel - Boršov (373 82)
64 - Šafránková Růžena - České Budějovice (370 01)
63 - Skřítková Petra - České Budějovice (370 01)
62 - Skřítek Pavel - České Budějovice (370 01)
61 - Pekárková Marie - České Budějovice (370 01)
60 - Pekárek Milan - České Budějovice (370 01)
59 - Morovan Martin - Hrdějovice (373 61)
58 - Lísalová Vlasta - Hrdějovice (373 61)
57 - Dubová Eliška - České Budějovice (370 06)
56 - Dočekalová Jarmila - České Budějovice (370 07)
55 - Dašková Marie - České Budějovice (370 07)
54 - Rosenfelder Jaroslav - Dubné (373 84)
53 - Reitinger Josef - Křemže (382 03)
52 - Čerkl František - Boršov (373 82)
51 - Zíková Marie - České Budějovice-Rožnov (370 07)
50 - Zeman Josef - Pacov (395 01)
49 - Záveská Marie - Chlumec (374 41)
48 - Vrba Jan - Netolice (384 11)
47 - Váchal Jan - Švihov (340 12)
46 - Traplová Jiřina - Dubné (373 84)
45 - Trapl Jan - Dubné (373 84)
44 - Tendera Josef († 2004) - Vodňany (389 01)
43 - Švihovská Růžena - České Budějovice (370 01)
42 - Štěchová Šárka - Vodňany (389 01)
41 - Škrabanová Zdena(† 2003) - České Budějovice (370 01)
40 - Šišková Marta - České Budějovice (370 06)
39 - Šimánová Jaroslava - Bavorov (387 73)
38 - Svoboda Bohuslav - České Budějovice (370 06)
37 - Sulan Bohumil - Volenice (387 16)
36 - Soukup Josef - Vodňany (389 01)
35 - Smola Fr.(† 2006) - Netolice (384 11)
34 - Schwingerová Martina - Prachatice (383 01)
33 - Schweinerová Marie - Bílovec (743 01)
32 - Sebera Josef - Bavorov (387 73)
31 - Ryba Miroslav - Horní Planá (382 26)
30 - Reindl Jan - Trhové Sviny (374 01)
29 - Pitra Jiří - České Budějovice-Suché Vrbné (370 06)
28 - Petráchová Blažena - Čakov (373 83)
27 - Pečenka Jan - Křemže (382 03)
26 - Nováková Marie - Protivín (398 11)
25 - Moser Václav - České Budějovice (370 06)
24 - Mikolášová Žofie - Husinec (384 21)
23 - Mezera Josef - Nový Vestec Ph-východ (250 75)
22 - Lacinová Šárka - České Budějovice (370 01)
21 - Kratinová Jana - Kutná Hora (284 01)
20 - Kovář Josef († 2000) - Chotýčany (373 62)
19 - Kneissl Jiří - Rudolfov (373 71)
18 - Klátík Julius - České Budějovice (370 10)
17 - Kindlman Vladislav - Dubné (373 84)
16 - Kincl Václav - Rozsochatec (582 72)
15 - Kadlec Bohumil - Jindřichův Hradec (377 04)
14 - Jančar František - Blatná (388 01)
13 - Hurt Jan - Lišov (373 72)
12 - Hořejší Petr - Lišov (373 72)
11 - Honner Václav - České Budějovice (370 01)
10 - Holomelová Věra - České Budějovice (370 04)
9 - Hlavička Václav - Městec Králové (289 03)
8 - Havliček Josef - Pyšely (251 67)
7 - Hájková Hana - České Budějovice (370 05)
6 - Doležalová Věra - Havlíčkův Brod (580 01)
5 - Doležalová Ludmila - Havlíčkův Brod (580 01)
4 - Doležal Karel - Havlíčkův Brod (580 01)
3 - Brabcová Jaroslava - Brandýsek (273 41)
2 - Boudová Danuše - Staňkov (345 61)
1 - Bouda Josef - Staňkov (345 61)